Office Spaces in Lagos (1,821 available) - Page 2 | Nigeria Property Centre

Office Spaces in Lagos

Results 21 - 41 of 1,821
 4
Massive Office Tower, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Sale

Office space for sale

 Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
$70,000,000
approx. ₦96,063,808,890
 1
 5
5 Bedroom Detached Duplex, Alausa, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Alausa, Ikeja, Lagos
15,000,000 per annum
 10
Office Space on The Ground Floor, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
12,000,000 per annum
 5
an Open-plan Ground-floor Office Space of 75sqm, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
15,000,000 per annum
 7
240sqm Open Plan Serviced Office Space on 9th Floor, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
165,000 per square meter / per annum
 13
6 Floor Grade a Office 2,200sqm Across 6 Floors. 30 Car Park, Adeniyi Jones, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Adeniyi Jones, Ikeja, Lagos
200,000 per square meter / per annum
 6
Semi Furnished 2 Rooms Office Space and Reception, Gbolagas, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Gbolagas, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
6,000,000 per annum
 5
High-end Deluxe Property Sitting on 3,232sqm, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Sale

Office space for sale

 Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
8,000,000,000
 10
318.53sqm Open Plan Office Spaces on 1st, 2nd and 3rd Floor, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
110,000 per square meter / per annum
 9
The Office Space, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
350,000 per square meter / per annum
 8
239sqm Office Space, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
150,000 per square meter / per annum
 16
Ground Floor 3 Bedroom Apartment, Mende, Maryland, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Mende, Maryland, Lagos
7,000,000 per annum
 3
Office Space Measuring 20sqm, Facing Lekki Expressway By Agungi Bus Stop, Agungi, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Facing Lekki Expressway By Agungi Bus Stop, Agungi, Lekki, Lagos
1,400,000 per annum
 21
Spacious 23 Rooms Building for Hotels, Restaurant, Gym, Schools, Adeola Odeku, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Adeola Odeku, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
140,000,000 per annum
 6
Commercial Office Building on 2000sqm, Off Adeola Odeku Street, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Off Adeola Odeku Street, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
135,000,000 per annum
 9
Decent Mini Flat Measuring 50sqm for Office and Residential Use, Off Ajao Road, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Off Ajao Road, Ikeja, Lagos
5,000,000 per annum
 12
Premium Corporate Office Spaces -, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
350,000 per square meter / per annum
 8
Newly Built Office Spaces, Oniru, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Oniru, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
8,000,000 per annum
 4
Commercial Building, Akiogun/new Market Road, Oniru, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Sale

Office space for sale

 Akiogun/new Market Road, Oniru, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
2,500,000,000
 5
Furnished & Serviced 105 Sqm Premium Office Space, Ikate Elegushi, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Ikate Elegushi, Lekki, Lagos
24,000,000 per annum
 1
Office Space of 1,786sqm 2 Years Upfront Needed, Trinity Towers, Oniru, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Trinity Towers, Oniru, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
250,000 per square meter / per annum

How many office spaces in Lagos are available?

There are 1,821 available office spaces in Lagos.