A standard duplex for sale,with 2units of 2bed room flat apartment, separate gate sitting on 756sqm located at mutual garden estates,by ogunfayo,ibeju lekki lagos state
price:150m asking price
title: gazeted,deed of assignment and family receipt.with survey
otnb...
Newly built unfinished (carcass) 2 bedroom apartment in a gated estate at awoyaya,lagos state.
house features:
* 6-18 months payment plan
* initial deposit 3m
*security
* greenery
* good drainage system
* recreational area
* paved road
* good water
e.t.c
3 bedroom apartment carcass is n40m
agency fee...
*back in the market in mayfair gardens commercial area awoyaya ibeju lekki*
warehouse
10 room staff quarters
empty land for other projects.
size: 4,280sqm in total
*title: global c of o, deed of assignment and registered survey*
*price: 450m asking*
*pictures and videos now available on reque...
6,bedroom fully detached duplex with 2,no mini flat and 2no of room self sitting on 750sqm located at awoyaya opposite mayfair garden estate.
title- free hold
price- 150m
...
*for sale*
*brand new*
*3 bedroom maisonette*
air conditioners, all rooms ensuite, fancy lighting, modern finishing
*location:* awoyaya
*rental value:* 3.5m annually
*title:* global c of o
*price:* 90m
*link: prm...
Harmony Gardens, Eko Akete Bus Stop, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
Plots of land available for sale at harmony gardens, on lekki epe expressway, awoyaya, ibeju lekki, lagos.
price: n15,000,000 per plot
title: survey and deed of assignment.
call us for further enquiri...
5 bedroom duplex
(all rooms ensuite)
automatated kitchen
imported german bosch kitchen appliances
automated gate
24 hours light (solar)
rooftop
swimming pool
2 store house
1 boys quarters
power house
dog house
amount: n140m (distres...
*invest in luxury at alaro city!*
slvugoh
*500sqm residential plot for sale*
location: alaro city, lagos
price: $75,000 ($150/sqm)
*exclusive opportunity*:
secure your dream home in alaro city, lagos' premier smart city!
*features:*
- prime location with stunning views
- world-class infrastructure
- 24/7 security
- access to top-tier amenities
- proximity to major highw...
For sale
dry table land with gazzette in a secured estate measuring 50/100ft.
location: awoyaya new road gbetu.
title: gazzette, registered survey and deed of assignment.
asking price: 18million.
commission: 5%
suitable for instant development projec...
A massive 4 units of apartment on a corner piece land in ogunfayo palace road awoyaya, lekki
2 units of 4 bedrooms semi detached duplex front
2 units of 3 bedroom flat back units
good for both commercial and residential purpose
price 150m asking
title excision
video available on requ...
Coscharis Container Bus Stop, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
For sale
6 bedroom fully detached duplex sitting on 700sqm of land for sale
at awoyaya by green spring
price:130m asking
title: documents: deed of assignment/ receipt and survey.
building drawings.
agency ...
For sale
slvelit
a parcel of land measuring 720sqm well fenced and gated with borehole available for sale
location: behind jata hotel, awoyaya
price: ...
A lovely 4-bedroom semi-detached duplex with bq
estate runs 24hrs light
good drainage system
good road
central water supply
central sewage system
call to access estate
certificate of occupa...
The name Ibeju-Lekki is derived from the name of two autonomous communities: Ibeju and Lekki. Ibeju-Lekki shares boundaries with Ogun state to the north, Eti-Osa local government to the west, Epe local government to the east and the Atlantic Ocean to the south. Some of the prominent communities in Ibeju-Lekki include: Abijo, Awoyaya, Lakowe, Bogije, Sapati, Igando-Oloja, Arapagi, oke-odo Elemoro, Akodo, Magbon-Alade, Eleko, Debojo, Solu-Alade, Iwerekun amongst others.