Residential Land for Sale in Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos (63 available) | Nigeria Property Centre

Residential Land for Sale in Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos

Quick Filters Subtypes  Areas  
Results 1 - 20 of 63

Residential land for sale

 Close To The Golf, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
27,000,000

Residential land for sale

 Behind Beecheood Estate, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
27,000,000
 7
Verified C of O Land in a Demanding Area, Westbury Homes, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Westbury Homes, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
54,000,000 per plot
 1
Buy and Build Land with C of O, Westbury Home, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Westbury Home, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
27,000,000 per plot
 1
Land, Vintage Gardens Estate, By Golf Court, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Vintage Gardens Estate, By Golf Court, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
30,000,000
 1
500 Sqm Land, Losoro, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Losoro, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
35,000,000
 4
Perfect Dry Land, School Gate, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 School Gate, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
17,000,000
 6
900sqmt of a Plot, Royal Estate, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Royal Estate, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
45,000,000 per plot
 3
Two Plots of Land, Eputu, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Eputu, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
15,000,000
 1
Plots of Land, Lakowe Golf Estate, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Lakowe Golf Estate, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
210,000,000
 7
Plots of Land, T.o.s Benson Street, Zone F, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 T.o.s Benson Street, Zone F, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
535,000 per square meter
 7
Residential Land, Adiva Estate, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Adiva Estate, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
67,500,000
 15
300sqm of Land with Certificate of Occupancy in a Prime Location, Located Inside Beachwood Estate, Bogije, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Located Inside Beachwood Estate, Bogije, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
20,000,000
 11
Site and Serviced 500sqms Residential Land, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
81,064,800
 10
Site and Serviced 500sqms Residential Land, Lakowe Golf Course, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Lakowe Golf Course, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
81,064,800
 9
Premium Plots with Serene Environment, Lagos New Town, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Lagos New Town, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
500,000 per square meter
 4
550sqm of Serviced Bareland, Lakowe Lakes Golf Resort Estate, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Lakowe Lakes Golf Resort Estate, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
275,000,000
 5
Nice and Standard Half Plot of Land, Kajola, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Kajola, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
10,000,000
 2
Residential Land, New Lagos Town, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 New Lagos Town, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
33,250,000 per plot

Residential land for sale

 Beachwood Estate, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
150,000,000

What is the average price of residential land for sale in Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos?

The average price of residential land for sale in Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos is ₦45,000,000.

What is the price of the most expensive residential land for sale in Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos?

The price of the most expensive residential land for sale in Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos is ₦275,000,000.

What is the price of the cheapest residential land for sale in Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos?

The price of the cheapest residential land for sale in Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos is ₦10,000,000.

How many residential land for sale in Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos are available?

There are 63 available residential land for sale in Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos.