Land for Sale in Sapphire Garden Estate, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos (25 available) | Nigeria Property Centre

Land for Sale in Sapphire Garden Estate, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos

Results 1 - 20 of 25
 1
Prime Serviced Plots, Sapphire Gardens Beside Cosharis Motors, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Sapphire Gardens Beside Cosharis Motors, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
86,000,000
 2
Serviced Residential Plot, Sapphire Garden Estate, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Sapphire Garden Estate, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
127,500,000 per plot
 9
510sqm of Land, Saphire Gardens Estate, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Saphire Gardens Estate, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
128,000,000
 9
Distress: Luxury 4 Bedrooms Fully Detached Duplex, Sapphire Garden Estate, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Sapphire Garden Estate, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
270,000,000
 6
Fully Fenced & Firm Regular Shaped Land, Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Commercial Land for Sale

Commercial land for sale

 Lakowe, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
250,000 per square meter
 9
Fully Fenced, Dry & Firm Regular Shaped 6 Plots of Land, Very Close to The Expressway, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Very Close To The Expressway, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
150,000,000
 8
510sqm of Dry Land, Sapphire Garden Estate, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Sapphire Garden Estate, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
250,000 per square meter
 2
Fully Fenced, Dry & Firm Regular Shaped 3 Plots of Land, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
150,000,000
 9
Fully Fenced Dry & Firm Regular Shaped Land Measuring 3,077sqm, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
300,000,000
 8
Prime 5000 Sqmt of Dry Land, By Green Spring School, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 By Green Spring School, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
600,000,000
 7
Prime 350 Sqmt of Land, Sapphire Garden Estate, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Sapphire Garden Estate, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
250,000 per square foot

Commercial land for sale

 Lekki-epe Express Way, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
450,000,000
 3
Fully Serviced Estate Plots, Sapphire Garden Beside Coscharis Motors, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Sapphire Garden Beside Coscharis Motors, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
270,000 per square meter

Residential land for sale

 Sapphire Garden Estate, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
160,000,000

Mixed-use land for sale

 Facing Lekki-epe Express, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
470,000,000
 1
 1
Perfectly Located 1151sqm Commercial Land Facing The Express, Sapphire Gardens Estate, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Commercial Land for Sale

Commercial land for sale

 Sapphire Gardens Estate, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
450,000,000
 5
Serviced Plot Measuring 350sqm, Sapphire Garden Estate, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Sapphire Garden Estate, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
250,000 per square meter
 3
a Plot Close to The Gate, Sapphire Garden Estate, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Sapphire Garden Estate, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
250,000 per square foot
 4
350sqm and 450 Sqm Land, Sapphire Garden, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Sapphire Garden, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
250,000 per square meter

Residential land for sale

 Sapphire Garden Estate, Awoyaya, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
250,000 per square meter

What is the average price of land for sale in Sapphire Garden Estate, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos?

The average price of land for sale in Sapphire Garden Estate, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos is ₦128,000,000.

What is the price of the most expensive land for sale in Sapphire Garden Estate, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos?

The price of the most expensive land for sale in Sapphire Garden Estate, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos is ₦470,000,000.

What is the price of the cheapest land for sale in Sapphire Garden Estate, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos?

The price of the cheapest land for sale in Sapphire Garden Estate, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos is ₦87,500,000.

How many land for sale in Sapphire Garden Estate, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos are available?

There are 25 available land for sale in Sapphire Garden Estate, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos.