Land for Sale in Estates, Abuja (1,479 available) | Nigeria Property Centre

Land for Sale in Estates, Abuja

Results 1 - 20 of 1,479
 1
Well Situated in a Sought After Neighborhood: 35 Hectares of Land, Karsana, Abuja, Land for Sale

Land for sale

 Karsana, Abuja
9,000,000,000
 14
700sqm Residential Land with C of O, Lokogoma District, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Lokogoma District, Abuja
75,000,000
 10
700sqm, Residential, Estate Land, Tarred Road, Fcda Doc, Lokogoma District, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Lokogoma District, Abuja
75,000,000
 7
13.3 Hectares of Multipurpose Land, Karsana West (behind Tinubu Renewed Hope Estate), Karsana, Abuja, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Karsana West (behind Tinubu Renewed Hope Estate), Karsana, Abuja
6,000,000,000
 9
Fcda C of O Estate Land in a Developed Location, Through Naval Base Town, Admiralty Estate, Maitama 2, Maitama District, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Through Naval Base Town, Admiralty Estate, Maitama 2, Maitama District, Abuja
12,500,000 per plot
 1
Exclusive 2,534sqm Residential Plot, Guzape 2 A11, Guzape District, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Guzape 2 A11, Guzape District, Abuja
230,000,000
 1
 2
City View Park and Resort, City View Estate Gousa District By Idu Train Station, Central Business District, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 City View Estate Gousa District By Idu Train Station, Central Business District, Abuja
13,500,000 per plot
 3
Residential Land Available, Jahi, Abuja, Land for Sale

Land for sale

 Jahi, Abuja
2,600,000,000

Mixed-use land for sale

 Guzape District, Abuja
3,300,000,000
 1
Luxury 4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex, S03, Osuma District, Katampe Extension, Katampe, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 S03, Osuma District, Katampe Extension, Katampe, Abuja
49,000,000 per plot
 4
Mixed-use Land with C of O, Opulence Gardens, Lugbe District, Abuja, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Opulence Gardens, Lugbe District, Abuja
80,000,000
 12
Ready to Own a Piece of Most Prestigious Soil?  2,750sqm, Gwarinpa, Abuja, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Gwarinpa, Abuja
800,000,000
 10
Hot Deal Alert! Developers Goldmine! 1300m², Kaura, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Kaura, Abuja
270,000,000
 13
400sqms Estate Plot of Land with General C of O Title, H-medix Mall, Guzape District, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 H-medix Mall, Guzape District, Abuja
355,000,000
 9
Your Dream Home Awaits in Wuye Main!  Prime 500sqm Estate Plot, Wuye, Abuja, Land for Sale

Land for sale

 Wuye, Abuja
150,000,000

Residential land for sale

 Railway Station, Idu Industrial, Abuja
7,000,000
 1
Plots of Luxury Land, Phase 2, Life Camp, Abuja, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Phase 2, Life Camp, Abuja
30,000,000 per plot
 2
Prime 1.16 Hectares Mixed-use Land, Guzape District, Abuja, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Guzape District, Abuja
3,000,000,000
 8
Prime 500 Sqm Plot of Land, By Hmedix, Guzape District, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 By Hmedix, Guzape District, Abuja
300,000,000
 1
Prime Land for Your Dream Estate, Guzape Ii, Gilmore Yard, Guzape District, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Guzape Ii, Gilmore Yard, Guzape District, Abuja
350,000,000

What is the average price of land for sale in Estates, Abuja?

The average price of land for sale in Estates, Abuja is ₦60,000,000.

What is the price of the most expensive land for sale in Estates, Abuja?

The price of the most expensive land for sale in Estates, Abuja is ₦15,000,000,000.

What is the price of the cheapest land for sale in Estates, Abuja?

The price of the cheapest land for sale in Estates, Abuja is ₦2,000,000.

How many land for sale in Estates, Abuja are available?

There are 1,479 available land for sale in Estates, Abuja.