Nigeria Property Centre

Property for Sale in Ikate, Lekki, Lagos

There are 3,746 flats, houses, land and commercial properties for sale in Ikate as of 25 Aug 2026, with an average price of ₦270M. Every listing is posted by an estate agent or developer you can contact directly — filter by price, type, furnishing and recency to find the right home.

2,881–2,901 of 3,746 properties for sale

Premium Plus Top promoted listing
2 Bedroom Apartment
19 photos Video
₦350,000,000

Flat / apartment for sale

2 Bedroom Apartment

For sale Excellent and tastefully finished Luxury 2-bedroom apartment designed to offer comfort, elegance, and modern living. Situated within the highly sought-after oxygen condo in Periwinkle Lifestyle Estate. The apartment is ideal for both owner-occupiers and investors seeking premium real estate in one of Lagos' fastest-growing luxury communities. Title: C of O. Price: 350,000,000.00 asking Property Features - Spacious 2-bedroom apartment with all bedrooms en-suite - Bright and spacious living and dining area - Fully fitted modern kitchen - Guest toilet - Walk-in wardrobes - Private balcony with estate views (subject to unit location) - pop ceilings with modern lighting - Premium interior finishes - Dedicated parking spaces - 24-hour electricity supply - CCTV surveillance and gated security - Treated water supply - Professional facility management - Well-paved internal roads and beautifully landscaped environment - Swimming pool - Gymnasium - Children's recreational/play area for inquiry Call or Whatsapp 08033965721. Invest today, Guaranteed equity.

Freedom Way, Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
2 Beds 2 Baths 3 Toilets 4 Parking

Excel Exemplary Limited

Verified Agent

Newly Built 7 Bedroom Mansion with 2 Rooms BQ — Vintage Park, Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
23
₦1,500,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Newly Built 7 Bedroom Mansion with 2 Rooms BQ

sale sale sale house type; newly built 7-bedroom contemporary design triplex with 1 en-suite maid room location: gated estate in Ikate Lekki selling price: ₦1. 5billion title document c of o & building approval is available Features All bedroom en-suite Private cinema room Private swimming pool Ample car park Open roof penthouse 3 living area 2 rooms bq Balcony view Chandelier lights 24 hours security Good road network

Vintage Park, Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
7 beds 7 baths 8 toilets
Alvinacle Properties
A 4 Bedroom Duplex — By Richmond, Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
25
₦480,000,000

Semi-detached duplex for sale

A 4 Bedroom Duplex

A 4 Bedroom Semi-Detached Duplex, For Sale. A clean, nice, standard apartment. A gated and secure compound well organized, in a well secured and gated Estate, By Nike Arts, Ikate, Lekki, Lagos. Hurry! Inspection Fee 20k Serious Persons Only Price: ₦480M Commission: 5% Legal: 2.5% Title: Governor's Consent _____ Features: A standard bedrooms, Quality wardrobe in all rooms. All round quality tiles. Fitted kitchen Standard Living Area. Exquisite p.o.p Finishing. Parking space. Inbuilt CCTV Cameras. Borehole. Modern Sanitary Wares. Fancy lighting. Call; (uwgdO) Mr Touns (Rchmnd) 08122254648 For Enquiries, Inspection And Payment.

By Richmond, Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 3 Parking
Spartan Planet
4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex — Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
12
₦300,000,000

Semi-detached duplex for sale

4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex

For sale! Building Approval: Available Registered Survey: Available Title: governors consent 4 bedrooms semi detached duplex/ 2 BQS Location: Ikate, Lekki Lagos Asking Price: N300M Features: - All Rooms Ensuite - pop Ceilings - Spotlights - Interlocked Streets - Concrete Floor - Spacious Compound - Balcony - Outdoor Lights - Security Post - Water Heaters . . -------------------------------------------------

Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets
Petovat Homes
4 Bedroom Terraced House — Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
8
₦260,000,000

Terraced duplex for sale

4 Bedroom Terraced House

Now selling fast in ikate exquisitely carved luxury 4bedroom terrace duplex location: Ikate, lekki price: NGN260M features - Contemporary Design - Ample Parking Space - Spacious Living Area - Dining Area - Family Lounge - Luxury Sanitary Wares - Inbuilt Roof Speakers - CCTV Surveillance - Gorgeously Carved Walk-in Closet - Beautifully Fitted Wardrobes - Fully Fitted And Equipped Kitchen - Greenery - Stamped Concrete Floor - 24Hrs Security - Secure Gated Estate - Great Neighborhood

Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets
Petovat Homes
Brand New 3 Bedroom Flat & BQ — Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
13
₦260,000,000

Block of flats for sale

Brand New 3 Bedroom Flat & BQ

3 Bedroom Apartment plus bq for sale Location: Ikate Price: 260m Title : Gov consent and Building approval 5% agency fee applies

Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
3 beds
Harpiavision Intl Limited
Brand New 2 Bedroom & BQ — Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
13
₦220,000,000

Block of flats for sale

Brand New 2 Bedroom & BQ

2 Bedroom Apartment plus bq for sale Location: Ikate Price: 220m Title : Gov consent and Building approval 5% agency fee applies

Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
2 beds
Harpiavision Intl Limited
Contemporary 5 Bedroom Detached Duplex with Swimming Pool, Cinema — Cowrie Creek, Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
15
₦980,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Contemporary 5 Bedroom Detached Duplex with Swimming Pool, Cinema

Cowrie creek, ikate lekki n980m contemporary 5 bedroom fully detached home with swimming pool, cinema, roof top terrace, wet & dry kitchen, 6 parking spaces for sale Title: c of 0 Building approval

Cowrie Creek, Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
5 beds 5 baths 6 toilets
De Itj Realty Company
Lovely 2 Bedroom Apartment with BQ — Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
13
₦195,000,000

Block of flats for sale

Lovely 2 Bedroom Apartment with BQ

For sale ! 2 bed apartment - Location: Ikate Lekki S Price: N195 Million (Unfinished) Title: Governor's Consent Features: - [] Fitted Kitchen with accessories - [] Modern Day pop Ceiling - I] Detailed finishing - I] Wardrobes - [] Water heater - [] Water Treatment - L] Balconies - [] Parking Space, - elevator - [] Gated Estate

Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets
De Itj Realty Company
Lovely 2 Bedroom Apartment with Swimming Pool and BQ — Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
12
₦160,000,000

Block of flats for sale

Lovely 2 Bedroom Apartment with Swimming Pool and BQ

For sale ! 2 bed apartment ° Location: Ikate Lekki é Price: N160M & Title: Governor's Consent Features: - [] Fitted Kitchen with accessories - [] Modern Day pop Ceiling - [] Detailed finishing - [] Wardrobes - [] Water heater - [] Water Treatment - L] Balconies - [] Parking Space, elevator - []swimmg pool - [] Gated Estate

Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets
De Itj Realty Company
Lovely 2 Bedroom Apartment with BQ — Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
11
₦130,000,000

Block of flats for sale

Lovely 2 Bedroom Apartment with BQ

For sale 2 bed apartment Location: Ikate Lekki Price: N130M Features; Modern Day pop Ceiling - [] Detailed finishing - [] Wardrobes - [] Water heater - [] Water Treatment - L] Balconies - [] Parking Space, elevator - []swimmg pool - [] Gated Estate

Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets
De Itj Realty Company
Exquisitely Carved Luxury 4 Bedroom Terrace Duplex — Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
8
₦260,000,000

Terraced duplex for sale

Exquisitely Carved Luxury 4 Bedroom Terrace Duplex

now selling fast in ikate exquisitely carved luxury 4 bedroom terrace duplex location: ikate, lekki price: ₦260m Features - contemporary design - ample parking space - spacious living area - dining area - family lounge - luxury sanitary wares - inbuilt roof speakers - cctv surveillance - gorgeously carved walk-in closet - beautifully fitted wardrobes - fully fitted and equipped kitchen - greenery - stamped concrete floor - 24hrs security - secure gated estate - great neighborhood

Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 4 Parking
Ovat of Lagos Real Estate
Luxury 4 Bedroom Terrace Duplex + BQ — Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
8
₦300,000,000

House for sale

Luxury 4 Bedroom Terrace Duplex + BQ

4 Bed&bq 300 million ikate, lekki lagos For Sale: 4 Bedroom Terrace Duplex with Bq, Swimming Pool And Gym Price: 300million Location: Ikate, Lekki,Lagos Nigeria Features - All Rooms Ensuite - Stamped Concrete Floor - Water Heater - Fully Fitted Kitchen - Swimming Pool - Gym Title: Governor consent & building approval

Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 2 Parking
H.M. Moh Global Limited
Exquisite King Size 2 Bedroom Apartment — Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
14
₦230,000,000

Flat / apartment for sale

Exquisite King Size 2 Bedroom Apartment

Exquisite king size 2bedroom open and well fitted kitchen apartment with all rooms en suited available for sale Price: 230million And for the pent floor: 240million Title: deeds of assignment, survey, building plan B

Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
1 bed 1 bath 1 toilet 1 Parking
Planwell Homes Limited
Stunning : 4 Bedroom Terrace Duplex + BQ — Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
6
₦390,000,000

Terraced duplex for sale

Stunning : 4 Bedroom Terrace Duplex + BQ

Stunning : 4bed terrace duplex + BQ for sale . features - 2/3 Car parking space - ⁠greenery aesthetics - ⁠swimming pool - ⁠BQ - ⁠Private Elevator - spacious Family lounge - ⁠ultra modern lighting effects - ⁠glass railings - ⁠Panel tv console - pop finishing - All rooms en-suite - Jacuzzi - Fitted kitchen - Kitchen store - Wardrobe closet - Water heaters - ⁠Showers - balcony - ⁠luxury pop/light fittings - Estate premium security - clean borehole water - *price: 4 Bed terrace: N390 - location: Ikate

Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 6 Parking
Affyolams Property & Company
Fully Serviced 2 Bedroom — Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
8
₦170,000,000

Flat / apartment for sale

Fully Serviced 2 Bedroom

Fully Serviced 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Price: 170m asking Location: Ikate #Vayr To schedule an inspection call patriotic property limited

Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets
Patriotic Homes & Property LTD
Newly Built 3 Bedroom Apartment with BQ and Pool in a Secure Estate — Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
13
₦240,000,000

Flat / apartment for sale

Newly Built 3 Bedroom Apartment with BQ and Pool in a Secure Estate

Newly Built 3 Bedroom Apartment with an Elevator and Pool in a Secure Estate Suitable for Investment and Residential Purposes Location: Ikate, Lekki, Lagos Title : Governor's Consent Prices: 3 bed with bq :240M Features- Ensuite rooms Aesthetic pop ceilings Spot lighting Chandelier Sound system Masters suite Spacious living room Cctv cameras Clean water Top quality tiles Pantry Swimming Pool Master's suite Walk-in closet Walk-in shower 2 parking spaces - Gate house Secured estate Good access roads Flood free ---------------------------------------------- For more inquiries and inspection bookings, Pls reach out to Tosin ExceptionalREALTOR via: ️: + 234 810 325 4940 (Call and WhatsApp)

Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
3 beds 3 baths 4 toilets
Wincovers Realty LTD
Lovely 2 Bedroom Apartment with BQ — Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
14
₦185,000,000

Block of flats for sale

Lovely 2 Bedroom Apartment with BQ

2 bed lekki n185m ø 2 bedroom apartment for sale! - location: ikate lekki § price : n185m x Title: governor's consent Features: - [] fitted kitchen with accessories - [] modern day pop ceiling - [] detailed finishingm - [] wardrobes - [] water heater - [] water treatment - [] parking space - [] gated estate

Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets
De Itj Realty Company
4 Bedroom Terraced Duplex — Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
12
₦270,000,000

Terraced duplex for sale

4 Bedroom Terraced Duplex

4 Bedroom terrace Price:N270M ikate, Lagos Features : - Fully Serviced - Pool - Gym - Play/Relaxation Area - Outdoor Terrace - Spacious Living Areas & Bedrooms - Smart Home features - Fitted Kitchen - Multiple Balconies - CCTV cameras - BQ - Private security - Designated car parking per unit - Great Location & Neighborhood Title: Governor consent, Building Approval

Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 4 toilets 4 Parking
Geo-Options Realty LTD
Lovely 3 Bedrooms Semi Detached with a Study Room and a BQ — Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
11
₦400,000,000

Flat / apartment for sale

Lovely 3 Bedrooms Semi Detached with a Study Room and a BQ

Lovely 3bedrooms semi detached with a study room and a bq available for sale Price: 400million Location: Ikate Title: Deeds of assignment, Building plan no, Survey B

Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
3 beds 3 baths 4 toilets 2 Parking
Planwell Homes Limited
5 Bedroom Detached Duplex with Pool — Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
24
₦820,000,000

Flat / apartment for sale

5 Bedroom Detached Duplex with Pool

Luxury and spacious 5-bedroom detached duplex in the heart of Ikate, offering premium finishes and top-class modern amenities for refined living. Location: Ikate Price: - ₦820,000,000 Title: Governor's Consent & Building Approval Comes With: All Rooms Ensuite - Fitted Kitchen with Accessories - Fully Fitted Bathrooms - Automated Lighting - Study - Cinema - Swimming Pool (Optional) - BQ - Ample Parking Space - Gated Estate

Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
5 beds 5 baths 5 toilets 4 Parking
House Davanni Realty LTD

Showing 2,881–2,901 of 3,746 properties

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

The average price of flats, houses, land and commercial property for sale in Ikate, Lekki, Lagos is ₦270,000,000.

The price of the most expensive flats, houses, land and commercial property for sale in Ikate, Lekki, Lagos is ₦4,000,000,000.

The price of the cheapest flats, houses, land and commercial property for sale in Ikate, Lekki, Lagos is ₦68,000,000.

There are 3,746 available flats, houses, land and commercial property for sale in Ikate, Lekki, Lagos. You can view and filter the list of property by price, furnishing and recency.