Nigeria Property Centre

4 Bedroom Detached Duplexes for Sale in Ajah, Lagos

There are 1,432 houses for sale in Ajah as of 25 Aug 2026, with an average price of ₦200M. Every listing is posted by an estate agent or developer you can contact directly — filter by price, type, furnishing and recency to find the right home.

Luxury 4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex with a Room BQ — Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos
Premium Verified Photos
24
₦195,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Luxury 4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex with a Room BQ

Lovely 4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex with a room BQ in a highly secured Estate Location: Sangotedo, ajah, lagos Price: N195M Features- -BQ -Ensuite rooms - Aesthetic pop ceilings - Spot lighting - Chandelier - Sound system - Spacious living room - Cctv cameras - Clean water - Top quality tiles - Pantry - Island countertop - Master's suite - Walk-in closet - Walk-in shower - Jacuzzi - Custom vanity - 3 parking spaces - Good access roads - Flood free Title: Governor's Consent & Building Approval For more enquiries, contact Stephen Whatsapp: 08171969365 Phone: 08136522011, 09155232992 Email: [email protected]

Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 3 Parking
Ideal Homes & Properties
New 4 Bedroom Detached Duplex, BQ . — Ado Road, Ajah, Lagos
Premium
21
₦170,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

New 4 Bedroom Detached Duplex, BQ .

For sale; New 4 bedroom detached duplex, BQ Features - Car parking spaces - high ceiling living room - Tv console - Family lounge - luxury wood work finishes - white pebble stone designs - Pop finishing - All rooms en-suite - Fitted kitchen - Kitchen store - Wardrobe closet - Bathtub - Water heaters - Showers - luxury pop/light fittings - Estate premium security - clean borehole water Price: N170m Location: Ado Road, Ajah Lagos.

Ado Road, Ajah, Lagos Added today
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 4 Parking
Ovat of Lagos Real Estate
Renovated 4 Bedrooms Detached Duplex, BQ and Swimming Pool — Ado Road, Ajah, Lagos
Premium
21
₦190,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Renovated 4 Bedrooms Detached Duplex, BQ and Swimming Pool

For sale; Renovated 4 bedrooms detached duplex, BQ and swimming pool Features - Car parking spaces - high ceiling living room - Tv console - Family lounge - swimming pool - luxury wood work finishes - white pebble stone designs - staircase sensory lights - Pop finishing - All rooms en-suite - Fitted kitchen - Kitchen store - Wardrobe closet - Bathtub - Fitted Air Conditioner - Water heaters - Showers - spacious balcony for small party - luxury pop/light fittings - Estate premium security - clean borehole water - Swimming pool Price: N190m Location: Ado Road, Ajah Lagos

Ado Road, Ajah, Lagos Added today
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 4 Parking
Ovat of Lagos Real Estate
4 Bedroom Detached Duplex — Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos
Premium
17
₦200,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

4 Bedroom Detached Duplex

For sale in Sangotedo N200million at Sangotedo Ajah. Verified listing. 4 Bedroom Detached Duplex Property features and details: - Newly built Contemporary home - Fully fitted kitchen - Family lounge - Spacious living areas / rooms - Bathtubs - Car park space for 2 cars - All rooms en-suite - Bq - Secured & Serene estate with good electricity - Great neighborhood - Well finished Title: Governor's Consent & Building approval. For more enquiries/inspection, 09169725780

Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos Added today
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 2 Parking
Danna Properties
4 Bedroom Fully Detached Ensuite Duplex with One Room BQ — Crown Estate, Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos
Premium
21
₦210,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

4 Bedroom Fully Detached Ensuite Duplex with One Room BQ

4 Bedroom fully detached ensuite duplex with one room BQ Price-210,000,000 Location- Crown Estate, Sangotedo, Ajah Title- Global C of O

Crown Estate, Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets
Naeleseneh Properties LTD
4 Bedroom Detached Duplex — Ajah, Lagos
Premium
16
₦150,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

4 Bedroom Detached Duplex

Brand new 4 bedroom fully detached home for sale Location: Ajah Lekki Lagos Price: NGN150Million Features: - En-suite rooms - Inbuilt speakers - Family Lounge - Fitted Kitchen - Spacious Living Area - Secured Estate - Balconies - Closets - Walk-in Showers - Bath Tub - Pop Ceilings - CCTV - 24 Hours Security - Water Heater For Enquiries DM or Call 09169725780

Ajah, Lagos Added today
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets
Danna Properties
Luxury Finished 4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex with Pool — Lekki Palm City, Ado, Ajah, Lagos
Premium
13
₦235,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Luxury Finished 4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex with Pool

Lekki Palm City, Ado, Ajah, Lagos Added today
4 beds 5 baths 5 toilets 2 Parking
Able Homes & Property
4 Bedroom Duplex — Seaside Estate, Badore, Ajah, Lagos
Premium
9
₦80,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

4 Bedroom Duplex

Distress sales 4 Bedroom Duplex with a spacious shop at the front, self compound, in a secured estate. Title: Excision, Registered survey, deed and receipt Seaside estate, Badore, Ajah, Lekki, Lagos. Net Price: #80M Rental value #10M for investors NB: Owner is relocating #eko

Seaside Estate, Badore, Ajah, Lagos Added today
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 4 Parking
Ticino Group
4 Bedroom Detached Duplex — Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos
Premium
18
₦200,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

4 Bedroom Detached Duplex

Newly built 4 bedroom fully detached duplex for sale Amenities: - Newly Built - Detailed Finishing - Aesthetic pop Ceilings - Bespoke Fittings - Spanish Porcelain Tiles - Fully Fitted Kitchen - Premium Bath Wares - Ample Parking Space - All Rooms En-Suite - Modern Architectural Design - Private Balconies - Great Neighborhood - Boys' Quarters (BQ) Location: Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos Price: ₦200M

Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 2 Parking
Loatech Homes LTD
Luxury 4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex in a Secured Estate — Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos
Premium Verified Photos
22
₦160,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Luxury 4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex in a Secured Estate

Lovely 4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex in a highly secured Estate Location: Sangotedo, ajah, lagos Price: N160M Features- Ensuite rooms - Aesthetic pop ceilings - Spot lighting - Chandelier - Sound system - Spacious living room - Cctv cameras - Clean water - Top quality tiles - Pantry - Island countertop - Master's suite - Walk-in closet - Walk-in shower - Jacuzzi - Custom vanity - 2 parking spaces - Good access roads - Flood free Title: Governor's Consent & Building Approval For more enquiries, contact Stephen Whatsapp: 08171969365 Phone: 08136522011, 09155232992 Email: [email protected]

Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 2 Parking
Ideal Homes & Properties
Contemporary 4 Bedroom Detached Duplex — Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos
Premium
21
₦260,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Contemporary 4 Bedroom Detached Duplex

Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos Added yesterday
4 beds 5 baths 5 toilets 5 Parking
Able Homes & Property
4 Bedroom Detached Duplex with BQ — Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos
Premium
1
₦180,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

4 Bedroom Detached Duplex with BQ

4 bedroom fully detached duplex with BQ Location: Sangotedo, Lagos Price: N180M Features: - Secured estate - Interlocking street - Modern structure - Pop ceiling - Water heaters - All rooms ensuit - Fully fitted kitchen - Chandeliers - Balcony - Spacious balcony - Microwave - Oven - Gas cooker - Wardrobes - Bathtub - Brand new Document: CofO and Approved building plan

Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos Added yesterday
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 4 Parking
2ii Homes and Properties
Four Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex — Ajah, Lagos
Premium
10
₦170,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Four Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex

Luxurious 4 Bedroom Fully detached with BQ Location: Ajah, Lagos Price:N170M Features . Secured estate . Modern structure . Spacious Rooms . Pop ceiling . Ample parking space . Water heaters . All rooms ensuit . Fully fitted kitchen . Chandeliers . Balcony Title: Governor's Consent and Approved building plan

Ajah, Lagos Added yesterday
4 beds 4 baths 4 toilets
Mercy Properties
4 Bedroom Detached Duplex with a Big Shop at the Front — Seaside Estate, Badore Side of Ajah Lagos, Badore, Ajah, Lagos
Premium
16
₦80,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

4 Bedroom Detached Duplex with a Big Shop at the Front

Semi direct distressed house for sale at badore ajah lagos a 4 bedroom duplex with a spacious shop at the front, self compound, in a secured estate for sale. Title: Excision, registered survey, deed and receipt seaside estate, badore, ajah, lagos. Net price: ₦80M rental value ₦10M for investors NB: Owner is relocating buyer pays agency fee please

Seaside Estate, Badore Side of Ajah Lagos, Badore, Ajah, Lagos Added yesterday
4 beds 4 baths 4 toilets
Mccardis International Co
Newly Built 4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex with Swimming Pool and BQ — Thomas Estate, Ajah Lagos, Ajah, Lagos
Premium
13
₦230,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Newly Built 4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex with Swimming Pool and BQ

*4 Bedroom fully detached duplex with swimming pool and BQ for sale Location: Thomas Estate, Ajah Lagos Features ⫸ Swimming Pool ⫸ Spacious Rooms ⫸ Walk-In Closet ⫸ Spacious Kitchen ⫸ Kitchen Store ⫸ Fully Fitted Kitchen ⫸ Family Lounge ⫸ Inbuilt Speakers ⫸ Water Heater ⫸ Toilet Cubicles ⫸ Stamped Concrete Floor ⫸ Private Compound ⫸ 4 Car Park ⫸ Gated Estate Price ⫸ Sale Price: 230Million Title ⫸ C of O ⫸ Building Approval Generally

Thomas Estate, Ajah Lagos, Ajah, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 4 Parking
Skyrock Home Global Limited
4 Bedroom Detached Duplex with BQ — Ajah, Lagos
Premium
18
₦220,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

4 Bedroom Detached Duplex with BQ

For sale in Ajah lekki lagos 220 million naira brand new 4 bedroom fully detached duplex with BQ ___________________________________ price: 220 Million naira Ajah Lekki Lagos Nig Features: 1 living room Family Lounge Located in a Good Estate All rooms En-suite CCTV Cameras Wired Central Sound System pop finishes Stamped concrete Floor compound Pantry Beautiful lighting, Bath tub Fully Fitted Kitchen ( microwave, oven, Heat Extractor, ) water heater very spacious compound and room Sizes ___________________________________ ___________________________________ For Inspection/Enquiry ️ Send us a DM Call/WhatsApp 09169725780

Ajah, Lagos Added yesterday
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 2 Parking
Danna Properties
4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex — Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos
Premium
18
₦160,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex

For sale in Ajah lekki lagos 160 million naira 4 Bedroom fully detached duplex ajah lekki lagos Price: 160 Million naira Features: 1 living room Family Lounge Beautiful lightnings All rooms En-suite CCTV Cameras Wired pop finishes Inter locked concrete Floor compound Located in a secured Estate Fitted Kitchen ( cooker , Heat Extractor, Cabinets , micro wave ) water heater Spacious compound space and room sizes ___________________________________ ___________________________________ For Inspection/Enquiry ️ Send us a DM Call/WhatsApp 09169725780

Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos Added yesterday
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 2 Parking
Danna Properties
4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex — Ilaje, Ajah, Lagos
Premium
10
₦160,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex

For Sale Four Bedroom Detached Duplex Self compound Borehole Pop Tiles All en-suite room To be delivered in a month

Ilaje, Ajah, Lagos
4 beds 5 baths 5 toilets
Palacios Homes
4 Bedroom Detached House with Modern Pop — Ajah, Lagos
Premium
10
₦220,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

4 Bedroom Detached House with Modern Pop

4 Bedroom fully Detached House Features: - Spacious living room - En-suite bedrooms with wardrobes - Modern pop ceiling - Fitted kitchen Amenities: - Water heater - Heat extractor - Balcony Extras: - Ample parking space - Relaxation area Location: Ajah Price: 220M For additional details, inquiries, and physical inspections, Call our hotline 07088065449 You can send us a quick mail to: [email protected] Take Advantage Today!

Ajah, Lagos Added yesterday
4 beds 4 baths 4 toilets 4 Parking
Future Homes Properties and Investment LTD
Luxury 4 Bedroom Detached Duplex with 2 Rooms Ensuite BQ — Lekki Scheme 2, Ajah, Lagos
Premium
22 Video
₦180,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Luxury 4 Bedroom Detached Duplex with 2 Rooms Ensuite BQ

Luxury 4 Bedroom Detached Duplex with 2 Rooms Ensuite Boys Quarter at Lekki Scheme 2, Ajah, Lagos. Experience elevated luxury in this exquisitely finished 4-bedroom detached duplex with 2 rooms ensuite boys' quarter, located in the prestigious Lekki Peninsula Scheme 2, Ajah, Lagos. This stunning home features expansive ensuite bedrooms, beautifully designed living and dining areas, a fully fitted contemporary kitchen and a spacious and well decorated compound. Nestled within a secure and well-developed Lekki Scheme 2 with easy access to Ajah, Chevron, Ikota, VGC, and Lekki's prime commercial hubs, this property offers the perfect blend of sophistication, comfort, and exceptional investment value. Features: - Well Finished - All Rooms Ensuite - Large Living Room - Spacious Compound - Security Doors - In-House Speakers - Fitted Kitchen - Shower Cubicle - CCTV Camera - 24hrs security - Secured Estate ------------------------------------------------------------------------ - title: C of O - price: N180m (Asking) ------------------------------------------------------------------------ For more information and viewing: Contact: +2349052950111 (Call/Whatsapp) +2349160003810 (Call/Whatsapp) [email protected] Instagram: @shelternestrealty Facebook: @shelternestrealty

Lekki Scheme 2, Ajah, Lagos
4 beds 5 baths 6 toilets 4 Parking
Shelter Nest Realty

Showing 1–20 of 1,432 properties

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

The average price of 4 bedroom detached duplexes for sale in Ajah, Lagos is ₦200,000,000.

The price of the most expensive 4 bedroom detached duplexes for sale in Ajah, Lagos is ₦680,000,000.

The price of the cheapest 4 bedroom detached duplexes for sale in Ajah, Lagos is ₦80,000,000.

There are 1,432 available 4 bedroom detached duplexes for sale in Ajah, Lagos. You can view and filter the list of property by price, furnishing and recency.