Serviced Offices, Stores, Warehouses & Others for Rent in Lagos (721 available) - Page 3 | Nigeria Property Centre

Serviced Commercial Property for Rent in Lagos

Results 41 - 60 of 721
 5
a Spacious Commercial Shop Facing a Busy Road, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Shop for Rent

Shop for rent

 Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
12,500,000 per annum
 8
200sqm Open Plan Office Space Ground Floor Commercial Road, Obanikoro, Ilupeju, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Obanikoro, Ilupeju, Lagos
20,000,000 per annum
 1
 3
150sqm Open Plan Office, Allen Avenue, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Allen Avenue, Ikeja, Lagos
22,500,000 per annum

Office space for rent

 Allen, Ikeja, Lagos
22,500,000 per annum
 17
4 Bedroom Commercial Townhouse for Office Use, Off Ahmadu Bello Way, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Off Ahmadu Bello Way, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
40,000,000 per annum
 10
50sqm Open Plan Office Space, Oyin Jolayemi Street, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Oyin Jolayemi Street, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
100,000 per square meter / per annum
 8
Open Office Space of 1200sqm, Center Business Districts, Alausa, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Center Business Districts, Alausa, Ikeja, Lagos
120,000,000 per annum
 12
Luxury Newly Built Fully Serviced Office Space, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
350,000 per square meter / per annum
 2
Open Plan Office Space on First Floor Measuring 101.65sqm, Obafemi Awolowo Way, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Obafemi Awolowo Way, Ikeja, Lagos
60,000 per square meter / per annum
 5
163 Square Meters Executive Office Space, Victoria Island Central, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Victoria Island Central, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
140,000 per square meter / per annum
 4
1,786sqm 520sqm  Office Space, Two Years Upfront, Oniru, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Oniru, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
250,000 per square meter / per annum
 15
Professional 270sqm Office Space for Blue-chip Companies, Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
700,000 per square meter / per annum
 2
Library / Office Space, 12a Yinka Bello Street, Off Admiralty Way, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 12a Yinka Bello Street, Off Admiralty Way, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
100,000 per month
 1
5 Man Office, 12a Yinka Bello Street, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 12a Yinka Bello Street, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
450,000 per month
 4
Premium Grade a Office Space of 200sqm and Above, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
$500 per square meter / per annum
approx. ₦682,925 per square meter / per annum
 10
Double Shops on The Ground Floor, Ado, Ajah, Lagos, Shop for Rent

Shop for rent

 Ado, Ajah, Lagos
1,500,000 per annum
 5
Big Shop Space, Off Fola Osibo, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Shop for Rent

Shop for rent

 Off Fola Osibo, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
13,000,000 per annum
 6
967sqm Office Space in Office Complex, Mobolaji Bank Anthony Way, Ikeja, Lagos, Plaza / Complex / Mall for Rent

Plaza / complex / mall for rent

 Mobolaji Bank Anthony Way, Ikeja, Lagos
150,000 per square meter / per annum
 1
Office Space, Azuri Towers (25th Floor), Eko Atlantic City, Lagos, Commercial Property for Rent

Commercial property for rent

 Azuri Towers (25th Floor), Eko Atlantic City, Lagos
$100,000 per annum
approx. ₦136,584,980 per annum
 6
Luxury and Spacious Office Space, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
150,000 per square meter / per annum

How many serviced commercial property for rent in Lagos are available?

There are 721 available serviced commercial property for rent in Lagos.