Nigeria Property Centre

2 Bedroom Serviced Flats in Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos

There are 90 flats for sale and rent in Old Ikoyi as of 19 Oct 2026, with an average price of ₦35M. Every listing is posted by an estate agent or developer you can contact directly — filter by price, type, furnishing and recency to find the right home.

Well Maintained 2 Bedrooms +1 BQ — Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
6
₦28,000,000 /yr

Flat / apartment for rent

Well Maintained 2 Bedrooms +1 BQ

Exquisitely Maintained 2-Bedroom Apartment + BQ Old Ikoyi Experience premium living in this beautifully maintained and fully serviced 2-bedroom apartment, with all rooms en-suite. The apartment features a fully fitted kitchen, air conditioners, and a spacious layout ideal for families. Located on the 3rd floor in the serene and prestigious Mobolaji Johnson Avenue, Ikoyi, the property also comes with a standard 1-room Boys' Quarters (BQ) and access to excellent lifestyle amenities, including: Swimming Pool Fully Equipped Gym Landscaped Green Area Beautiful Horticulture Ample Parking Space Secure and Peaceful Environment Rental Details Rent: N28,000,000 per annum Service Charge: N8,000,000 (Diesel Included) Agency Fee: 10% Legal Fee: 10% * Caution Fee: 10% For Enquiries & Private Viewings Call/WhatsApp: +234 706 683 7452 Email: [email protected] Instagram: @1standcentral Your Top Choice. Your Choice Location.

Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets 2 Parking
1st & Central Realty Limited
Newly Built 3 Bedroom Apartments — Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
2
₦1,065,000,000

Flat / apartment for sale

Newly Built 3 Bedroom Apartments

Zuri Residence is designed for those who seek an exceptional living experience, blending luxury, comfort, and convenience. Every detail has been curated to provide residents with a seamless lifestyle, whether for relaxation, recreation, or security. With world-class amenities and thoughtfully designed spaces, resi- dents enjoy an unparalleled standard of living, complete with modern conveniences and premium facilities. -24/7 Concierge &Security Infinity Pool &Sun Deck -State-of-the-Art Fitness Center -Luxurious Sauna -Kids Play Lounge Roof Top Lounge -Top International Schools Nearby -Premier Shopping Malls -High-sped Fibre Opcit Connectivity & -Proximity ot Busines &Social Hubs -Smart Home Automation -World-Class Healthcare Nearby project analysis Three Bedroom Apartment Second Floor Three Bedroom Apartment Third Floor Three Bedroom Apartment Sixth Floor Starting from NGN 2,500,000,000.00 Starting from NGN 1,065,000,000.00 Starting from NGN 1,130,000,000.00 Starting from NGN 1,080,000,000.00 offplan project ! brokerage commission: 5%

Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 4 toilets 3 Parking
Tos.consolidated.ltd
Modern 2 Bedroom Apartment with Elevator and Rooftop Lounge — Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
14
₦30,000,000 /yr

Flat / apartment for rent

Modern 2 Bedroom Apartment with Elevator and Rooftop Lounge

2-Bedroom Apartment - Old Ikoyi - ₦30M/Year For Rent: Luxury and modern 2-bedroom apartment with elevator and rooftop lounge Location: Old Ikoyi, Lagos Rent: ₦30,000,000 per annum Tentative Total Package: ₦43,000,000 Service Charge: ₦5,000,000 per annum Charges: Agency -- 10% - Legal -- 10% - Caution -- ₦2,000,000 Comes With: Elevator - Rooftop lounge - Spacious living areas - All rooms ensuite - Modern fitted kitchen - Ample parking - Secure environment - Prime location - Luxury finishing For more enquiries, contact Stephen Whatsapp: 08171969365 Phone: 08136522011, 09155232992 Email: [email protected] We currently have premium homes available for sale across some of Ikoyi, Victoria Island, Lekki Phase 1, Ikate, Salem, Ologolo, Jakande, Osapa London, Agungi, New Road, Chevron, Eleganza, Orchid, Ikota, VGC and Ajah's most sought-after locations, including: Ikoyi (Banana Island, Mojisola Onikoyi, Osborne Foreshore Estate, Parkview Estate, Dolphin Estate, Gerrard Road, Bourdillon Road, Alexander Avenue, Glover Road, Lugard Avenue, Copper Road, Moseley Road, Ojora Road, Aromire Road)

Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets 2 Parking
Idealplace_properties
Premium 2 Bedroom Apartment, BQ, Pool, Gym in Central Location — Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
1
₦27,000,000 /yr

Flat / apartment for rent

Premium 2 Bedroom Apartment, BQ, Pool, Gym in Central Location

Direct clients preferable Premium 2 bedroom apartments, with bq, swimming pool, gym, etc within Central Ikoyi 2 bedroom apartment N27m Rent N4m Service N5.5m Diesel 10% Legal 10% Caution 10% WHT 10% Agency Call now to pay and move in immediately

Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets 2 Parking
Prince Ademola Osinuga International
Elegant 2 Bedroom Apartment with Great Facilities — Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
20
₦47,200,000 /yr

Flat / apartment for rent

Elegant 2 Bedroom Apartment with Great Facilities

Upscale, Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment in a well-planned and fully serviced Private Residential Court located within Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos. Features include: Generous Sitting Area; Generous Sit-Out Balcony with great view; Ample Green Area; ACs in all Rooms and Kitchen; Fully Fitted Kitchen; Elevators; 3 Units of 250kva Power Plants to ensure 24-Hour Power Supply; Internet Services; 24-Hour Corporate Security Personnel; Intercom communication system; CCTV Security Check System; Audio/Video Door Bell; Smoke Detection and Fire Prevention System; Swimming Pool with Relaxation facilities/area; Fully Equipped Gym; Children Play Area; Water Treatment and Purification Plant; Sewage Treatment Plant; Waste Disposal; 2-Car Parking Lot; Cleaning Services; 1-Room Stewards Quarters; etc. Rent is NGN47,200,000 (Forty Seven Million Two Hundred Thousand Naira Only) per annum (including Withholding Tax). Service Charge Deposit is NGN20.7M per annum (excluding Power/Diesel Costs). Agency Fee and Legal Fee applies. All pricing are as at january 24, 2026 and subject to adjustment. Kindly note: (1) All enquiries could be made between 8:00am -- 7:00pm (Monday -- Friday) and between 8:00am -- 2:00pm (Saturdays); (2) Our offices (including phone-lines) are closed on Sundays; (3) Viewing/inspection is only by appointment; (4) We require 2-Hour (minimum) advance notice for property viewing/inspection; (5) You can also reach us via these channels: [email protected]; +234(0)8059149400; +234(0)8188040221. Best Regards.

Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets 2 Parking
First Colony Real Estate Company LTD
Luxury Units of 2 Bedroom — Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
25
₦159,000 /day

Flat / apartment short let

Luxury Units of 2 Bedroom

This pinnacle of opulence is an impeccably designed perfect unit built space for those who need a luxury secure home with convenience and comfort in mind. Say a big hello to tranquility and comfort in the beautiful and serene unit at ikoyi, Lagos. Its an Ascetic unit which consists of a homely design containing everything one would need for their Lagos stay, and the modern, tasteful design with thoughtful touches, orthopedic beds and will make you feel right at home. The accommodation is fully serviced and is few minutes from essential amenities. Nothing quite complements a comfortable, stylish home like an array of luxury amenities. Features: - Patio & Swimming Pool - Fully fitted kitchen - Dinning area - Spacious balconies - Washing machine, water heaters, water filter facilities etc. - Massive terrace - Ample Private Car park - City view Balconies - 24/7 Electricity & Security etc.

Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets
Green Real Estate
2 Bedroom Penthouse + BQ — Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
16
₦50,000,000 /yr

Flat / apartment for rent

2 Bedroom Penthouse + BQ

Waterfront 2 bedroom penthouse + BQ for rent Location: old ikoyi Price NGN 50M Annum Agency: 10% Legal: 10% Service charge 5M Features: - Fitted Kitchen - Pop Ceilings - Water Treatment - 24/7 Security - 24hrs power - Water heater - Fully Serviced - Walk-in Shower - Elevator - Swimming pool

Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets
Gagawa Ventures
2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment — Gerrard Road, Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
6
₦45,000,000 /yr

Flat / apartment for rent

2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment

A fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment on the third floor of one of Prime Ikoyi's quietest residential enclaves on Gerrard Road. Set within The Mews --- a boutique estate of 14 terrace homes and 3 penthouse residences surrounded by mature landscaping and calm internal circulation. Key features: - Third Floor - Fully Furnished - Garden-Facing Views - Spacious Living & Dining - Fully Fitted Kitchen - Primary Suite with En-suite - Guest Bathroom - Swimming Pool - Landscaped Estate - Secure Gated Community

Gerrard Road, Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets 2 Parking
Oretayos Global Services Limited
Luxury 2 Bedroom Flat — Bourdillon Road, Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
10
$870,741

Flat / apartment for sale

Luxury 2 Bedroom Flat

Bourdillon Road, Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 2 toilets 2 Parking
Russel Hamilton Limited
2-Bedroom Apartment with Elevator — Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
19
₦30,000,000 /yr

Flat / apartment for rent

2-Bedroom Apartment with Elevator

2-Bedroom Apartment - Old Ikoyi - ₦30M/Year For Rent: Luxury and modern 2-bedroom apartment with elevator and rooftop lounge Location: Old Ikoyi, Lagos Rent: ₦30,000,000 per annum Tentative Total Package: ₦43,000,000 Service Charge: ₦5,000,000 per annum Charges: Agency -- 10% - Legal -- 10% - Caution -- ₦2,000,000 Comes With: - Elevator - Rooftop lounge - Spacious living areas - All rooms ensuite - Modern fitted kitchen - Ample parking - Secure environment - Prime location - Luxury finishing

Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets 3 Parking
Well - Bred Homes & Properties
Premium 2 Bedroom Apartment with BQ, Swimming Pool, Gym — Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
2
₦27,000,000 /yr

Flat / apartment for rent

Premium 2 Bedroom Apartment with BQ, Swimming Pool, Gym

Direct clients preferable Premium 2 bedroom apartment with bq, Ikoyi Rent: N27m per annum Exclusive of service charge N4m, diesel deposit N5M Agency, legal and caution fees 10% each

Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets 2 Parking
Prince Ademola Osinuga International
2 Bedroom Flat with En-Suite Bedrooms Offplan — Buordilon Road, Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
5
$720,741

Flat / apartment for sale

2 Bedroom Flat with En-Suite Bedrooms Offplan

Price @ $720,741 - Located on the 1ST Floor - 232 sqm (Net) 278 sqm (Gross) - All rooms en-suite - Comes with 1 Service Quarter & 1 Parking Space

Buordilon Road, Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets 1 Parking
Agape First Luxury Estate
2 Bedroom Apartment with En-Suite Off-Plan — Buordilon Road, Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
3
$607,407

Flat / apartment for sale

2 Bedroom Apartment with En-Suite Off-Plan

Price @ $607,407 - Located on the 2ND Floor - 169 sqm (Net) 215 sqm (Gross) - All rooms en-suite - Comes with 1 Service Quarter & 1 Parking Space

Buordilon Road, Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets 1 Parking
Agape First Luxury Estate
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with BQ, Swimming Pool, Gym, Elevator Etc — Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
6
₦35,000,000 /yr

Flat / apartment for rent

Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with BQ, Swimming Pool, Gym, Elevator Etc

Direct clients preferable Luxury 2-Bedroom apartment with bq, swimming pool, gym, elevator at Old Ikoyi Rent : #35,000,000 Service Charge: #9,505,450 Legal Fee: #3,500,000 Caution Fee: #3,500,000 Agency Fee: #3,500,000 In your best interest deal with highly trusted luxury real estate professionals at no extra cost. Call Prince Ademola Osinuga International now to pay and move in immediately

Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets 2 Parking
Prince Ademola Osinuga International
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with BQ, Swimming Pool, Gym Etc — Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
1
₦35,000,000 /yr

Flat / apartment for rent

Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with BQ, Swimming Pool, Gym Etc

Direct clients preferable Luxury 2 bedroom apartment with bq, swimming pool, gym etc in Old Ikoyi Rent: N35m per annum Exclusive of service charge and power deposit Agency 10% Legal 10% Caution 10% In your best interest deal with highly trusted luxury real estate professionals at no extra costs. Call Prince Ademola Osinuga International now to pay and move in immediately

Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 3 baths 3 toilets 2 Parking
Prince Ademola Osinuga International
2-Bedroom Apartment with Elevator & Rooftop Lounge — Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
18
₦30,000,000 /yr

Flat / apartment for rent

2-Bedroom Apartment with Elevator & Rooftop Lounge

2-Bedroom Apartment - Old Ikoyi - ₦30M/Year For Rent: Luxury and modern 2-bedroom apartment with elevator and rooftop lounge Location: Old Ikoyi, Lagos Rent: ₦30,000,000 per annum Tentative Total Package: ₦43,000,000 Service Charge: ₦5,000,000 per annum Charges: Agency -- 10% - Legal -- 10% - Caution -- ₦2,000,000 Comes With: Elevator - Rooftop lounge - Spacious living areas - All rooms ensuite - Modern fitted kitchen - Ample parking - Secure environment - Prime location - Luxury finishing Dav

Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets 2 Parking
Kehinde Akintobi & Co. Limited
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with Swimming Pool — Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
7
₦35,000,000 /yr

Flat / apartment for rent

Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with Swimming Pool

A well-appointed 2-bedroom apartment situated in a prime area of Old Ikoyi. This residence offers comfort, convenience, and access to premium amenities within one of Lagos' most prestigious residential neighborhoods. Features & Amenities: - 2 spacious bedrooms - Fully fitted kitchen - Swimming pool - Fully equipped gym - Spacious parking area - Prime location - Secure residential environment - Serene neighborhood Rent: ₦35,000,000 per annum Additional Charges: - Service Charge: ₦4,500,000 - Power Deposit: ₦3,000,000 - Agency Fee: 10% of Rent - Legal Fee: 5% of Rent - Caution Deposit: ₦1,000,000 Location: Old Ikoyi, Lagos A premium rental opportunity offering modern amenities, a prime location, and the exclusivity of living in the heart of Old Ikoyi.

Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets
Monuel Properties & Co
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with Excellent Finishing — Glover Road, Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
8
₦930,000,000

Flat / apartment for sale

Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with Excellent Finishing

Selling Now This is an ultra-luxury development of smart homes consisting of *m 2 Bedroom Ultra-luxury Apartments Location: Glover Road, Ikoyi price: 930 Million Naira Only Facilities include : Full home automation by Scheider electric Fully Solar powered Fully fitted kitchen Pre-installed Air-conditioners Fitted wardrobes Top notch security doors CCTV Elevators Gym Swimming pool Rooftop swimming pool exclusive to the penthouse Rooftop terrace/lounge Dedicated private elevators to penthouse Play area BQ etc. Title: Deed of Assignment For more information and inspection please contact us on 08063531327 or 07087503481

Glover Road, Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets
Innerworkings Investments LTD
2 Bedrooms Tastefully Finished Newly Built 1st Floor Luxury Apartment — Banana Island Road, Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
15
₦550,000,000

Flat / apartment for sale

2 Bedrooms Tastefully Finished Newly Built 1st Floor Luxury Apartment

For sale at old ikoyi, lagos: 2 bedrooms tastefully finished newly built 1st floor luxury apartment with 24/7 power supply, gym, swimming pool etc in a serviced mini estate with high rise blocks of flats at Banana Island road. Price: N550m

Banana Island Road, Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets 1 Parking
Douglas Okoye & Co
2-Bedroom Apartment with Elevator — Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
Premium
18
₦30,000,000 /yr

Flat / apartment for rent

2-Bedroom Apartment with Elevator

2-Bedroom Apartment - Old Ikoyi - ₦30M/Year For Rent: Luxury and modern 2-bedroom apartment with elevator and rooftop lounge Location: Old Ikoyi, Lagos Rent: ₦30,000,000 per annum Tentative Total Package: ₦43,000,000 Service Charge: ₦5,000,000 per annum Charges: Agency -- 10% - Legal -- 10% - Caution -- ₦2,000,000 Comes With: Elevator - Rooftop lounge - Spacious living areas - All rooms ensuite - Modern fitted kitchen - Ample parking - Secure environment - Prime location - Luxury finishing

Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 3 baths 3 toilets 3 Parking
Home Connect Real Estate LTD

Showing 1–20 of 90 properties

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

The average price of 2 bedroom serviced flats in Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos is ₦35,000,000 a year.

Most 2 bedroom serviced flats in Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos are priced between ₦28,000,000 and ₦45,000,000 a year.

Prices for 2 bedroom serviced flats in Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos go up to around ₦77,000,000 a year.

Prices for 2 bedroom serviced flats in Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos start from around ₦25,000,000 a year.

There are 90 available 2 bedroom serviced flats in Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos. You can view and filter the list of property by price, furnishing and recency.