There are 9,933 flats for sale and rent in Lekki Phase 1 as of 29 Aug 2026, with an average price of ₦15M. Every listing is posted by an estate agent or developer you can contact directly — filter by price, type, furnishing and recency to find the right home.
3 Bedroom luxury waterfront apartment a.k.a - _greece_ Lekki phase 1 24/7 light WiFi DStv Ps5 Snooker board. Ludo, chessboard , scrabble , Jenga ,Monopoly and card games Netflix Prime Amazon Swimming pool Water view Bathtub Secured environment Daily cleaning All rooms en-suite. Kindly send in your dates,It's advisable to book ahead For bookings ️:+2349055380352 / +2348104036772 or send us a DM now
For SaleLagos 2 Bedroom Apartment With BQ, Gym, Elevator & Swimming Pool For Sale Location: Lekki phase 1 Price: 290million Features: Fitted Kitchen Spacious Property Modern Day pop Ceiling Detailed & Luxury finishing Wardrobes Water heater Heat extractor Walk In Shower BQ Swimming Pool Gym Elevator .................................................................... For more enquiries and inspections, please call us on 09098586908 08090876670 Follow us on Instagram on Rosemond hills properties Facebook Rosemond hills limited
Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
2 Parking
Rosemond Hills Limited
13
₦135,000,000
Flat / apartment for sale
Nicely Built 1 Bedroom Apartment with an Elevator, Gym, Pool
1 Bedroom Apartment With An Elevator,Gym,Pool Price: 135M Location: Lekki Phase 1 Property Features: -Spacious Living Areas -En-suite Bedrooms - Fully Fitted Kitchen -Ample Parking -Modern Interior Design Title: Governor's Consent & CofO For more enquiries, contact Stephen Whatsapp: 08171969365 Phone: 08136522011, 09155232992 Email: [email protected]
Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
1 bed
1 bath
2 toilets
1 Parking
Idealplace_properties
11
₦310,000,000
Flat / apartment for sale
Lovely Built 2 Bedroom Apartment with an Elevator in a Prime Location
2 Bedroom Apartment With An Elevator, Price:310M Location: Lekki Phase 1 Property Features: -Spacious Living Areas -En-suite Bedrooms - Fully Fitted Kitchen -Ample Parking -Modern Interior Design Title: Governor's Consent & CofO For more enquiries, contact Stephen Whatsapp: 08171969365 Phone: 08136522011, 09155232992 Email: [email protected]
Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
2 Parking
Idealplace_properties
7
₦280,000,000
Flat / apartment for sale
Fully Serviced 2 Bedroom Apartment with Elevator in a Prime Location
1&2 Bedroom Apartment With An Elevator, Price:190M & 280M Location: Lekki Phase 1 Property Features: -Spacious Living Areas -En-suite Bedrooms - Fully Fitted Kitchen -Ample Parking -Modern Interior Design Title: Governor's Consent & CofO For more enquiries, contact Stephen Whatsapp: 08171969365 Phone: 08136522011, 09155232992 Email: [email protected]
Luxury furnished 2 bedroom maisonette Location: Ezra Courts, Freedom Way, Lekki 1 features: - 24/7 Electricity - 24/7 Security - Ample parking space - Fully furnished ready to move in (Ready for shortlet) - All bedrooms en-suite - All electronics included - Balcony - Swimming pool - Gym - Modern interior decoration - Fully fitted kitchen - Serene environment Price Point: N250million Title: Governor's Consent For enquiries, contact ️ +2347055199986 [email protected] WhatsApp: https://wa.me/2347055199986 https://fifthquadrantrealty.com Instagram: http://intagram.com/5thquadrantrealty YouTube: https://youtube.com/@fifthquadrantrealtyfqr https://youtube.com/@fqrshortlets TikTok: https://www.tiktok.com/@5thquadrantrealty
Off Freedom Way, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
Fifth Quadrant Realty
ADVERTISEMENTResponsive
17
₦230,000,000
Flat / apartment for sale
Beautiful 3 Bedrooms Apartment with a BQ
For sale Beautiful spacious 6units of 3 bedroom apartment with a bq Price:230m Location: off admiralty, lekki phase 1 Features Contemporary design 3 ensuite bedrooms Fully fitted kitchen and walk store Smart features Bathtub in the masters bedroom with a balcony Telephone Chandelier Iron railings Balcony Ensuite 1 bedroom bq Automated gate Parking for up to 2 cars landscape and greenery secured estate --------------------------------------------- For inspection call/whatsapp +234 703 726 9925 Op'net homes Providence mall, 1st floor, suite ff17, Providence street, lekki phase 1, lagos
Off Admiralty, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
3 beds
3 baths
4 toilets
2 Parking
Opnet Homes and Properties LTD
13
₦250,000,000
Flat / apartment for sale
Brand New 2 Bedroom Apartment with BQ
For sale Brand new 2 bedroom apartment and a 3 bedroom penthouse with bq for sale in lekki phase 1 off freedom way Price - 250M(2bedroom), 350m (3 bedroom) Title: CofO Amenities: Spacious rooms Spacious balconies Inbuilt ceiling speakers ACs Fully fitted kitchen BQ
Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
O B I S Real Property LTD
13
₦15,000,000/yr
Flat / apartment for rent
2 Bedroom Flat with BQ
Flat for rent luxurious newly built 2 bedroom flat with Boys quarters (BQ) in a secured and serviced estate location = Freedom Way Lekki. Rent: N15,000,000 Caution: 10% Agency 10% Legal 10% Service charge = tbd Features Fitted Kitchen pop Ceilings Water Treatment 24/7 Security - secured estate 24hrs power Elevator Balconies * Gym For house inspection call richyinvestment on 08128543349
Off Dome Church, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
2 Parking
Richyinvestment
8
₦75,000,000/yr
Flat / apartment for rent
6 Units of 3 Bedroom Apartment in a Serene Location
To let Luxury Spacious 6 units of 3 bedroom apartment with 2 self contained as boy's quarter Location: Lekki phase 1 Rent: 75m( 2yrs payable) Agency fee: 10% Legal fee: 10% Caution fee: 10% Tit
Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
3 beds
3 baths
4 toilets
Jabisco Development Company Limited
6
₦280,000,000
Flat / apartment for sale
Fully Serviced 2-Bedroom Apartment
CW07911 Fully Serviced 2-Bedroom Apartment in Lekki Own a fully serviced 2-bedroom apartment in one of Lagos' most desirable locations, perfect for short-let investments or premium living. Enjoy modern finishes, top-tier amenities, and a lifestyle of comfort and convenience. Location: Lekki Phase 1, Lagos Price: ₦280M Features: - Suitable for Short-let Investment - All Rooms Ensuite - Spotlights - Fitted Kitchen - Spacious Rooms - Outdoor Lights - Spacious Living Area - Closets - Water Heaters - Water Closets - Walk-in Showers - Swimming Pool - Gym a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and high rental yield potential in a prime neighborhood. For more information, pricing and private viewings Please Contact: Jennifer: +234 704 808 9361 Lilian: 09062511340 Email: [email protected] Website: www.cwlagos.com We are Social! Check out other Fantastic Premium Listings on our Social Media Platforms IG: @cwrelagos Twitter: @cwrelagos Facebook: @cwrealestate
Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
C W Real Estate
ADVERTISEMENT750 × 120
2
₦15,000,000/yr
Flat / apartment for rent
2 Bedroom Flat Available
2 bedroom flat available for rent, all rooms en-suite with visitors' toilet. Gen house and spacious parking space. Each tenant to a meter. Separate meter for pumping water. Rent: 15,000,000 naira for rent for ground floor Rent: 16,000,000 for upper floor. 10% agency 10% agreement 10% caution fee 1,000,000 naira service charge for waste, security, illuminating the common areas and pumping of water for common use. Location:off Omorinre Johnson road, Lekki phase 1 B
Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
2 Parking
Planwell Homes Limited
6
₦20,000,000/yr
Flat / apartment for rent
Luxury Furnished Ensuite 2 Bedrooms Apartment, Upfloor
Luxury furnished ensuit 2 bedroom apt available to let upfloor (serviced) location: Avant Garde, Lekki 1, Lagos Nigeria Rent: 20m Agency: Legal: RCD: basic S/C: *Total: N27,700,000 power is pay as you Go!
Avant Garde Apartments, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
Property Nerds Management
12
₦20,000,000/yr
Flat / apartment for rent
8 Units of 3 Bedroom Flats with BQ & Pool
semi direct brief to let in lekki phase 1 right hand side lagos description: 8 units of 3 bedroom flats with bq each and swimming pool to let. location: ayodele odubiyi street off folashade awe street, elf bus/stop lekki phase 1 right hand side lagos rent:₦20m naira asking per annum for each unit note: the owner is looking for a corporate tenant who will take all the units at once
Off Folashade Awe Street by Elf, Right Hand Side, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
3 beds
3 baths
Mccardis International Co
16
₦9,000,000/yr
Mini flat (room and parlour) for rent
A Spacious and Tastefully Furnished Miniflat with Modern Finishing
Fully Furnished Miniflat for Rent Heart of Lekki Phase 1 -- Admiralty Way a spacious and tastefully furnished miniflat with modern finishing and a visitor's toilet, located in a prime and secure environment. Shortlet allowed Facilities: - WiFi - 24/7 Power Supply - Clean Water - Big Screen TV - Visitor's Toilet - Ample Parking Space - 24/7 Security - CCTV Surveillance - Serene & Prime Location Rent: ₦9,000,000 Service Charge: ₦1,500,000 Agreement: ₦900,000 Agency: ₦900,000 Caution Fee: ₦900,000
Off Admiralty Way, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
1 bed
1 bath
2 toilets
Tinell's Property
22
₦20,000,000/yr
Flat / apartment for rent
Beautifully Furnished 3 Bedroom Apartments
Beautifully Furnished 3 Bedroom Apartments (3 Units in One Compound) Location: Secured Estate, Off Admiralty Road, Lekki Phase 1, Lagos This property consists of only 3 units of fully furnished 3-bedroom apartments in a private compound, offering exclusivity, comfort, and security. It is ideal for residential living or shortlet business. Shortlet Price: ₦230,000 per night (per unit) Refundable Caution Fee: ₦100,000 Annual Rent (Per Unit): Rent: ₦20,000,000 Agency Fee (10%): ₦2,000,000 Legal Fee (10%): ₦2,000,000 Caution Fee (10%): ₦2,000,000 Service Charge: ₦2,500,000 Total Package: ₦28,500,000 Property Features: - Fully Furnished Apartment - Spacious Living Area - Modern Fitted Kitchen - All Bedrooms Ensuite - Penthouse View - Secured & Gated Estate - Private Compound (Only 3 Units) - Gate Man Available - Close Proximity to Admiralty Road - Diesel Generator Available for the 3 Units - Serene & Secure Environment
Off Admiralty Road, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
3 beds
3 baths
4 toilets
Tinell's Property
7Video
₦7,500,000/yr
Mini flat (room and parlour) for rent
24HR Light 1 Bedroom Mini Flat
Welcome to diaamond apartment Home beyond excellence & hospitality Affordable One lekki phase 1..... No diesel deposit 24hr light 24hr mobile police security No upfront sky rocket service charge Rent 7'000,000 Monthly Services charge is 76k monthly residential and 116k for shortlet monthly Legal 5% Agency %10 Refundable caution 500k Total ;N8,850,000 Light is pay as you use No diesel deposit Comes with alot of duvet and beddings Cars Parking 2 cars Gaming TV ( better view to play fifa Plas Station 5) it doesn't come with ps5.. . Pool & Gym Armed mobile security 65 inch Samsung TV Ultra smart TV Luxury 7 sitter Palour chair Netflix ready 24 hours Internet unlimited 24 hours light. two dstv decoder dual view, swift 4 G unlimited Internet, Mattresses 6 by 6 King size both rooms Galaxy vita ,Smart 55inch TV each Netflix account ready Nearest to a Lounge Shuwama joint...... apartments located in the heart of lagos city...film house, hospital, supermarket (same street on ebeano supermarket)close by...accessible road and well secured estate CCTV camera.....
Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
1 bed
1 bath
1 toilet
3 Parking
Diaamond Partners Estate Agency
4
₦20,000,000/yr
Flat / apartment for rent
Upscale 3-Bedroom Apartments
3-bed ₦20,000,000.00 Lekki Phase 1. - Upscale 3-bed apartments, sited within an upscale area of Lekki phase 1, Lagos. Major Features - Dynamic architecture - Fully fitted Kitchen - Serviced - Floating stairs - Newly Built - Spacious parking lot - Central Security personnel - Suitable power supply - Swimming pool - Central Water Treatment plant - Installed AC outlets - Service Quarter - Rent: ₦20,000,000.00 Broker: 10% Legal: 10% Refundable deposit: 10% SC: ₦3 million
Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
3 beds
3 baths
4 toilets
Tinell's Property
17
₦25,000,000/yr
Flat / apartment for rent
Fully Serviced Furnished 3 Bedroom Apartment
Fully serviced furnished 3bedroom flat in a serene estate , lekki right. Features: * all rooms are en-suite - pop ceiling - fitted kitchen - double door fridge - stamped floor - jacuzzi - 24hr security - 24/7 power - water heater - snooker board - swimming pool - 40kva dedicated gen *rent : 25m *service charge : 120k monthly *light is : pay as you use nepa / gen agency 10% legal 10% *caution 10% Nb. can be used for short let purpose
Lekki RHS, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
3 beds
3 baths
4 toilets
Tinell's Property
16
₦16,000,000/yr
Flat / apartment for rent
2 Bedroom Apartment
Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment pay & move in Location: Lekki Phase 1 Rent Rate: 16M Annually Agreement: 10% Commission: 10% Service charge & caution fee: TBD NB: Inspection fee applies For more enquiries, contact Stephen Whatsapp: 08171969365 Phone: 08136522011, 09155232992 Email: [email protected]
Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
2 Parking
Idealplace_properties
3
₦400,000,000
Flat / apartment for sale
Spacious 2 Bedroom Maisonette Available
2 Bed lekki phase 1 Spacious 2 Bedroom Maisonette & 2 Bedroom Apartment with Elevator, Gym & Swimming Pool Location: Lekki phase 1 Price: 2 Bed Maisonette N400m 2 Bed Apartment N300m Features- -Swimming Pool-Gym-Ensuite rooms - Aesthetic pop ceilings- Spacious living room - Cctv cameras - Clean water - Top quality tiles - Pantry - Island countertop - Master's suite - Walk-in closet - Walk-in shower - Jacuzzi - Custom vanity - 2parking spaces - Secured estate - Good access roads - Flood free Title: Governor's Consent
Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
Ogb Global Properties Limited
Showing 8,661–8,681 of 9,933 properties
ADVERTISEMENTResponsive
FAQ
Frequently asked questions
The average price of flats in Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos is ₦15,000,000 per annum.
The price of the most expensive flats in Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos is ₦40,000,000 per annum.
The price of the cheapest flats in Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos is ₦2,200,000 per annum.
There are 9,933 available flats in Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos. You can view and filter the list of property by price, furnishing and recency.