There are 92 flats for sale and rent in Osborne as of 22 Oct 2026, with an average price of ₦20M. Every listing is posted by an estate agent or developer you can contact directly — filter by price, type, furnishing and recency to find the right home.
Two bedroom tastefully, fully furnished apartment in osborne foreshore 2 for let. Rent - 25million Agency - 10% Legal - 10% Service charge - 10% Caution - 10% bee Has swimming pool and GYM. Its a waterfront property
Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds
3 baths
3 toilets
3 Parking
KS Enterprise
Premium
25
₦25,000,000/yr
Flat / apartment for rent
2 Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment
Two bedroom tastefully, Fully furnished apartment in osborne foreshore 2 ikoyi lagos for let. Rent - 25million Agency - 10% Legal - 10% Service charge - 10% Caution - 10% Has pool and GYM. It's a Waterfront Property. Bring your offer.
Foreshore 2, Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
3 Parking
Ablegoduniqueventure
Premium
7
₦15,000,000/yr
Flat / apartment for rent
Newly Built 2 Bedrooms Apartment
Well finished apartment.in the heart of ikoyi Well secured estate Good environment Central water Etc
Phase 2, Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds
3 baths
3 toilets
2 Parking
Mattimind Enterprises
Premium
9
₦20,000,000/yr
Flat / apartment for rent
Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment in a Well Serene and Secured Environment
A nice and spacious (2) bedroom apartment for rent Location: Osborne Phase 2, Ikoyi Features Fully serviced Ample parking Fitted kitchen Rent: N20million Agency: 10% Legal: 10% Caution: N2million
Phase 2, Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
2 Parking
Gi.forty Homes
Premium
2
₦275,000,000
Flat / apartment for sale
Newly Built 2 Bedrooms Apartment Luxury
The ARIA(Osborne Foreshore 2 Estate) * 2 Bed Apartment: ₦210Million Delivered as Shell units Delivery Timeline: 12 - 18months brokerage commission:5%
Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
2 Parking
Tos.consolidated.ltd
ADVERTISEMENTResponsive
Premium
20
₦250,000,000
Flat / apartment for sale
Carcass 2-Bedroom Apartment
Carcass 2-bedroom apartment for sale* *price:250m *location: Ikoyi title: Approval & Deed amenities: - Fully en-suite rooms - Spacious bedrooms with wardrobes. - Walk-in closets - living and dining areas - Fully Serviced - Fully fitted open kitchen - Multiple balconies - Abundant natural light and more facilities: - Suitable for residential/Airbnb - Automated lighting - Clean and treated water - Management response - Alternative Power Supply exact location; Osborne Phase 2 Estate, Ikoyi, Lagos
Osborne Phase 2 Estate, Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds
3 baths
3 toilets
3 Parking
Emmy Properties
Premium
10
₦310,000,000
Flat / apartment for sale
Luxury 2 Bedroom Flat
2 bedroom flat for sale in Osborne Phase 2. Buyer will finish up to taste. Distress Price: 310m Shola
2 Bedroom Apartment Ocean View and All Rooms En-Suite
A nice (2) bedroom apartment for rent Location: Osborne Phase 2, Ikoyi Features Fully serviced Ample parking Fitted kitchen Rent: N20million Agency: 10% Legal: 10% Caution: N2million
Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
Oladivine Properties and Associates
Premium
3
₦320,000,000
Flat / apartment for sale
Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Penthouse Apartment
Fully furnished 2-bedroom penthouse apartment located on the 9th floor of a high-rise residential development in Osborne Foreshore Estate, Ikoyi. The apartment offers spacious interiors, premium finishes, and a private balcony with stunning waterfront views. The property is being offered at a significantly reduced price as the owner requires urgent funds, presenting an opportunity for a buyer seeking a premium property at a highly competitive price. Property Features: 2 spacious bedrooms All rooms en-suite Fully furnished Contemporary interior design Private balcony Stunning waterfront views 9th-floor location Premium finishing Grand luxury lobby High-speed elevators Secure and serene environment 3 toilets 2 bathrooms Title: Certificate of Occupancy (C of O) Price: ₦320,000,000 Reason for Sale: Owner requires urgent funds. Inspection: Available for serious buyers. Mrcsogave
Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
2 Parking
Luxvera Property Limited
ADVERTISEMENT750 × 120
Premium
10
₦235,000,000
Flat / apartment for sale
Luxury 2 Bedroom Waterfront Flat Within a Gated Estate
A unit of luxury 2-bedroom flat overlooking the lagoon in an ongoing high-rise development within Osborne Foreshore Estate Phase 2, Ikoyi, Lagos Being sold as a shell unit. Buyer to complete. Features - within a gated community with access control - Good view of the lagoon - All ensuite - swimming pool For viewing /further information, contact the unit owner's authorized agent, Theo Halim Associates (Estate Surveyors & Valuers)
Serviced 2 bedroom flat for rent Location: Osborne ikoyi Rent: 20M Service charge: 3M Agency: 10% Legal: 10% Caution: 2M
Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
2 Parking
Tenvo Ventures
Premium
25
₦25,000,000/yr
Flat / apartment for rent
2 Bedroom Waterfront Furnished Apartment
Waterfront two bedroom tastefully, fully furnished apartment in osborne foreshore 2 for let. With swimming pool and GYM. Its a waterfront property Rent - 25million Agency - 10% Legal - 10% Service charge - 10% Caution - 10%
Phase 2, Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
Jabisco Development Company Limited
Premium
11
₦20,000,000/yr
Flat / apartment for rent
Serviced 2 Bedroom Flat
Serviced 2 bedroom flat for rent Location: Osborne ikoyi Rent: 20M Service charge: 3M Agency: 10% Legal: 10% Caution: 2M
Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
2 Parking
Everypropertyng
Premium
7
₦300,000,000
Flat / apartment for sale
2 Bedroom Furnished Flat
Tastefully finished 2 bedroom furnished flat on the 9th floor at Osborne phase 2 Ikoyi, Lagos. Price: N300m
Osborne Phase 2 Estate, Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
Overall Properties Limited
Premium
5
₦15,000,000/yr
Flat / apartment for rent
2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment
This tastefully furnished 2-bedroom apartment offers comfort, convenience, and secure living within the prestigious Osborne Phase 1 estate in Ikoyi. Designed for modern urban lifestyles, the apartment features well-appointed interiors, quality finishes, and essential amenities that ensure a seamless living experience. Located in one of Ikoyi's most sought-after residential communities, the property provides residents with a serene environment, reliable infrastructure, and easy access to major business and lifestyle destinations across Lagos. Property Features - 2 Spacious En-Suite Bedrooms - Fully Furnished Apartment - Fully Fitted Kitchen - 24/7 Power Supply - Secure Estate Environment - Well-Maintained Premises - Good Road Network and Accessibility - Ample Natural Lighting Ideal Tenant This property is ideal for professionals, corporate executives, expatriates, and small families seeking a move-in-ready home in a secure and prestigious Ikoyi neighborhood. Price ₦15,000,000 Per Annum Location: Osborne Phase 1, Ikoyi, Lagos.
Unfurnished 2 Bedroom Serviced Apartment with a Pool, City-View, Elevator
Brand New waterfront 2bed serviced apartment at Osborne phase 2 ikoyi Price: N350M Agency applies... Coming Unfurnished Features: - Brand New - Fully Serviced - Functional Elevator - Balcony - Communal pool - Fitted kitchen - Shower cubicle - Code to access estate - TV console optional - Close proximity to city central - Close proximity to the road
Phase 2, Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
Ama of Lagos Realty LTD
Premium
11
₦450,000,000
Flat / apartment for sale
2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment
Fully furnished 2 Bed apartment on the 9th Floor at Osborne, Ikoyi. N450,000,000
Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds
2 baths
3 toilets
3 Parking
Ivystarrealtors
Showing 1–20 of 92 properties
ADVERTISEMENTResponsive
FAQ
Frequently asked questions
The average price of 2 bedroom flats in Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos is ₦20,000,000 a year.
Most 2 bedroom flats in Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos are priced between ₦15,000,000 and ₦22,000,000 a year.
Prices for 2 bedroom flats in Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos go up to around ₦30,000,000 a year.
Prices for 2 bedroom flats in Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos start from around ₦15,000,000 a year.
There are 92 available 2 bedroom flats in Osborne, Ikoyi, Lagos. You can view and filter the list of property by price, furnishing and recency.