Serviced Offices, Stores, Warehouses & Others in Nigeria (1,053 available) - Page 48 | Nigeria Property Centre

Serviced Commercial Property in Nigeria

Results 941 - 961 of 1,053
 4
Executive Office, Kumasi Crescent, Wuse 2, Abuja, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Kumasi Crescent, Wuse 2, Abuja
6,000,000 per annum
 3
Various Office Spaces in a High Rise Office Building, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
$450 per square meter / per annum
approx. ₦616,721 per square meter / per annum
 23
Contemporary Luxurious Designed Serviced Office Building on 5 Floors, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
65,000 per square meter / per annum
 16
Luxury Contemporary 20sqm Office Space with Ocean View (4th Floor), By Eko Atlantics City, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 By Eko Atlantics City, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
$260 per square meter / per annum
approx. ₦356,327 per square meter / per annum
 8
5 - Floor Office Complex, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
300,000 per square meter / per annum
 24
Luxury Contemporary 1034sqm Office Space with Ocean View (5th Floor), By Eko Atlantics City, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 By Eko Atlantics City, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
$260 per square meter / per annum
approx. ₦356,327 per square meter / per annum
 21
Luxury Contemporary 275sqm Office Space with Ocean View (3rd Floor), Eko Atlantic City, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Eko Atlantic City, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
$260 per square meter / per annum
approx. ₦356,327 per square meter / per annum
 8
Commercial Plaza, Ikate Elegushi, Lekki, Lagos, Shop for Sale

Shop for sale

 Ikate Elegushi, Lekki, Lagos
55,000,000
 11
Premium Mini Flat Office Space on a First Floor, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Commercial Property for Rent

Commercial property for rent

 Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
5,500,000 per annum
 2
5sqmt Open Space (for: Mini Container / Kiosk ), Oba Akran, Ikeja, Lagos, Shop for Rent

Shop for rent

 Oba Akran, Ikeja, Lagos
800,000 per annum
 1
143sqm Fully Serviced Office Space, Constitution Avenue, Central Business District, Abuja, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Constitution Avenue, Central Business District, Abuja
$42,900 per annum
approx. ₦58,794,037 per annum
 1
145sqm Fully Serviced Office Space, Constitution Avenue, Central Business District, Abuja, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Constitution Avenue, Central Business District, Abuja
$37,000 per annum
approx. ₦50,708,144 per annum
 6
Warehouse Measuring 900square Metre Located on a Serene Neighbourhod, Alausa, Ikeja, Lagos, Warehouse for Rent

Warehouse for rent

 Alausa, Ikeja, Lagos
55,000 per square meter / per annum
 6
Flexible Office Memberships in Regus Vibranium Valley, 42 Local Airport Road, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 42 Local Airport Road, Ikeja, Lagos
58,500 per month
 5
a Spacious Commercial Space Facing a Busy Road Available, Fola Osibo, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Shop for Rent

Shop for rent

 Fola Osibo, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
5,500,000 per annum
 6
Unlimited Office Access, Block 10, Plot 2 & 3, Admiralty Way, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Block 10, Plot 2 & 3, Admiralty Way, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
58,500 per month
 6
Private Office Space for 1 Person, Block 10, Plot 2 & 3, Admiralty Way, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Block 10, Plot 2 & 3, Admiralty Way, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
173,900 per month
 2
Super Deluxe, 7 Man Office Space, 12a Yinka Bello Street, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 12a Yinka Bello Street, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
500,000 per month
 1
Magnificent Office Complex on 3 Floors. 40000sqm, Wuse 2, Abuja, Plaza / Complex / Mall for Sale

Plaza / complex / mall for sale

 Wuse 2, Abuja
14,000,000,000
 4
Virtual Office, 4th Floor, Tower C, Churchgate Plaza, Ao Cadastral Zone, Constitution Avenue, Central Business District, Abuja, Office Space for Rent