Unfurnished Mixed-use Land for Sale in Nigeria (5,325 available) - Page 95 | Nigeria Property Centre

Unfurnished Mixed-use Land for Sale in Nigeria

Results 1,881 - 1,901 of 5,325
 14
Affordable Plot of Land, Epe Ijebu Ode Expressway, Epe Tollgate Odolewu., Epe, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Epe Ijebu Ode Expressway, Epe Tollgate Odolewu., Epe, Lagos
6,000,000 per plot
 1
Land Available, Lagoon District, Lekki, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Lagoon District, Lekki, Lagos
500,000 per square meter
 1
 14
Estate Land with Direct Purchase/cash Back Facility, Aviara Residence, Aiyetoro, Aiyeteju Town, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Aviara Residence, Aiyetoro, Aiyeteju Town, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
35,000,000 per plot
 8
Fenced C of O Land Measuring 2,200sqm, Behind Corona School, Abijo Gra, Abijo, Lekki, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Behind Corona School, Abijo Gra, Abijo, Lekki, Lagos
220,000,000 per plot
 5
Well Located and Dry Regular Shaped Land Measuring 1,150sqm, Omole Phase 1, Ikeja, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Omole Phase 1, Ikeja, Lagos
1,200,000,000
 3
Land, Proposed Lekki International Airport, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Proposed Lekki International Airport, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
35,000,000 per plot
 8
Residential and Commercial Dry Full Plot of Land, Ikeja, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Ikeja, Lagos
550,000,000

Mixed-use land for sale

 Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
1,800,000,000

Mixed-use land for sale

 Vintage Park, Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
780,000,000

Mixed-use land for sale

 Chevron, Lekki, Lagos
16,000,000,000

Mixed-use land for sale

 Alausa, Ikeja, Lagos
1,200,000 per square meter

Mixed-use land for sale

 Cbd, Alausa, Ikeja, Lagos
1,200,000 per square meter

Mixed-use land for sale

 Off Adeola Odeku, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
2,500,000 per square meter
 6
Very Dry Land Available for Purchase, New Road Bustop, Badore, Ajah, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 New Road Bustop, Badore, Ajah, Lagos
20,000,000 per plot
 7
Land Measuring 30,000sqm, Chevron Drive, Lekki, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Chevron Drive, Lekki, Lagos
16,000,000,000
 1
Land, Water Corp. Road, Oniru, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Water Corp. Road, Oniru, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
8,500,000,000
 4
2 Plots of Land in an Estate, Badore, Ajah, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Badore, Ajah, Lagos
60,000,000
 7
Land Measuring 10,000sqm, Chevron Drive, Lekki, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Chevron Drive, Lekki, Lagos
8,000,000,000
 23
Land with Demolishble 4 Units of 4 Bedrooms Terraced Duplex, Off Admiralty Road, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Off Admiralty Road, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
1,300,000,000 per plot
 5
Perfect Location, Ready to Build 772 Sqm, Oba Ile, Akure, Ondo, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Oba Ile, Akure, Ondo
15,000,000
 4
Most Affordable Land Strategically Located, Ikorodu Sagamu Road, Off Niger Biscuit Ltd, Sagamu, Ogun, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Ikorodu Sagamu Road, Off Niger Biscuit Ltd, Sagamu, Ogun
2,500,000 per acre

What is the average price of furnished mixed-use land for sale in Nigeria?

The average price of furnished mixed-use land for sale in Nigeria is ₦300,000,000.

What is the price of the most expensive furnished mixed-use land for sale in Nigeria?

The price of the most expensive furnished mixed-use land for sale in Nigeria is ₦25,000,000,000.

What is the price of the cheapest furnished mixed-use land for sale in Nigeria?

The price of the cheapest furnished mixed-use land for sale in Nigeria is ₦700,000.

How many furnished mixed-use land for sale in Nigeria are available?

There are 5,325 available furnished mixed-use land for sale in Nigeria.