2 Bedroom Property for Sale in Dawaki, Gwarinpa, Abuja
There are 11 available 2 bedroom flats, houses, land and commercial property for sale in Dawaki, Gwarinpa, Abuja, Nigeria. The property have been listed by estate agents who can be contacted using the contact information provided for each property listing. The list can be filtered by price, furnishing and recency.
2 bedroom block of flats carcass for sale at dawaki, abuja. located in a serene mini estate very close to the main express with good road access and strategic location. ideal for residential living and investment purposes.
price: ₦28m
infrastructure: ₦3m
total package: ₦31m inclusive
available for inspecti...
*a luxury newly built spacious 2 bedroom block of flat with fitted kitchen*
for sale at giveaway price.
located in a well secure gated estate in news engineering dawaki tarred access area.
actual value : 160m
giveaway price: 125m.
agency/ broker fee: 5...
Well finished 2 bedroom flat in a block of flats and on the ground floor at mountain view estate, news engineering dawaki, abuja.
the property is located in a serene and gated neighbourhood in dawaki, abuja. title is a deed of partition...
Newly built and very massive 2 bedroom flat with three toilets in a compound of six flats, located at dawaki opposite gwarinpa not far from the express.
note: agency fee of 5% is compulsory and non negotiable.
inspection fee 15k o...
Direct instruction to sell
solidly built pre-finished 2 bedroom apartment.
features:
tarred road to the estate, close to the express
uniformed security men
very neat estate
contemporary design
all rooms en suite
2 private parking lots
sizeable living room + dinning
sizeable kitchen + separate store
visitors toilet
location: dawaki
price: ₦...
Dawaki is a suburb located in Abuja, Nigeria. Dawaki is housed under Bwari local government area. The features of the residential area include: good road network, stable electricity and good infrastructure. A good amount of people in Abuja live in the suburbs, as they are cheaper than in Abuja central.