Unfurnished Office Spaces for Rent in Nigeria (1,549 available) | Nigeria Property Centre

Unfurnished Office Spaces for Rent in Nigeria

Results 1 - 20 of 1,549
 1
 5
5 Bedroom Detached Duplex, Alausa, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Alausa, Ikeja, Lagos
15,000,000 per annum
 10
Office Space on The Groundflooor, Lekki, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Lekki, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
12,000,000 per annum
 5
an Open-plan Ground-floor Office Space of 75sqm, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
15,000,000 per annum
 7
240sqm Open Plan Serviced Office Space on 9th Floor, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
165,000 per square meter / per annum
 13
6 Floor Grade a Office 2,200sqm Across 6 Floors. 30 Car Park, Adeniyi Jones, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Adeniyi Jones, Ikeja, Lagos
200,000 per square meter / per annum
 10
318.53sqm Open Plan Office Spaces on 1st, 2nd and 3rd Floor, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
110,000 per square meter / per annum
 1
 2
Office Space with Private Toilet on a Major Road, Artillery, Aba Road, Port Harcourt, Rivers, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Artillery, Aba Road, Port Harcourt, Rivers
1,700,000 per annum
 1
 3
75sqm Office Space with Private Toilet on a Major Road, Artillery, Aba Road, Port Harcourt, Rivers, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Artillery, Aba Road, Port Harcourt, Rivers
5,000,000 per annum
 9
The Office Space, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
350,000 per square meter / per annum
 8
239sqm Office Space, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
150,000 per square meter / per annum
 16
Ground Floor 3 Bedroom Apartment, Mende, Maryland, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Mende, Maryland, Lagos
7,000,000 per annum
 3
Office Space Measuring 20sqm, Facing Lekki Expressway By Agungi Bus Stop, Agungi, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Facing Lekki Expressway By Agungi Bus Stop, Agungi, Lekki, Lagos
1,400,000 per annum
 5
Standard Office/shop Space in a Spa, 2nd Avenue, Gwarinpa, Abuja, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 2nd Avenue, Gwarinpa, Abuja
2,000,000 per annum
 21
Spacious 23 Rooms Building for Hotels, Restaurant, Gym, Schools Etc., Adeola Odeku, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Adeola Odeku, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
140,000,000 per annum
 6
Commercial Office Building on 2000sqm, Victoria Island Imma Or Emma, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Victoria Island Imma Or Emma, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
135,000,000 per annum
 9
Decent Mini Flat Measuring 50sqm for Office and Residential Use, Off Ajao Road, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Off Ajao Road, Ikeja, Lagos
5,000,000 per annum
 12
Premium Corporate Office Spaces -, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
350,000 per square meter / per annum
 8
Newly Built Office Spaces, Oniru, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Oniru, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
8,000,000 per annum
 13
3 Bedroom Semi-detached Duplex (self Compound) Strictly for Office Us, Ogudu Gra, Gra, Ogudu, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Ogudu Gra, GRA, Ogudu, Lagos
15,000,000 per annum
 1
Four Units of  Spacious 3  Bedroom Flats for Office Use, Wuse 2, Abuja, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Wuse 2, Abuja
70,000,000 per annum

What is the average price of furnished office spaces for rent in Nigeria?

The average price of furnished office spaces for rent in Nigeria is ₦15,000,000 per annum.

What is the price of the most expensive furnished office spaces for rent in Nigeria?

The price of the most expensive furnished office spaces for rent in Nigeria is ₦320,000,000 per annum.

What is the price of the cheapest furnished office spaces for rent in Nigeria?

The price of the cheapest furnished office spaces for rent in Nigeria is ₦70,000 per annum.

How many furnished office spaces for rent in Nigeria are available?

There are 1,549 available furnished office spaces for rent in Nigeria.